What
  • College
  • Counselling
  • Country
  • Course
  • Cutoff
Where
Find Aarthi Hospital Kovilpatti, Thoothukudi, TN – NEET- Cutoff, College / Course Ranking, Tuition Fees, Courses, Admission Procedures, Infrastructure, Hostel Facilities, Hospital Details which will help you to decide the choice selection during the time of Admission Counselling.

Introduction

……….

Table of Contents

1. Quick Summary
2. Infrastructure
3. Facilities
4. How to Reach

Quick Summary

Established 1988
Institution Type DNB-Private
Affiliated University National Board of Examinations
Total Beds 100
Post Graduate Courses
Super Speciality Courses
Other Names
Address o. 60, Santhai Pettai Street, V.O.C. Nagar, Kadershan Koil, Kovilpatti, Tamil Nadu 628502
Website
Contact 04632 221 346
Mobile (04632) 221348 , (04632) 221346

NEET Admission Counselling Guidance

More than 1 lakh+ medical aspirants/doctors/parents from 20+ states, trust MBBSCouncil Android App for NEET MBBS/PG/SS counselling. The Only App you need to avoid counselling mistakes and to get best medical college and course for your NEET Rank

  • Helps you to predict your medical college and course with high accuracy.
  • Analyse medical college quality using beds, PG residents,bond, stipend.
  • Understand basics of counselling process within 3 hours.


Infrastructure

……….

Facilities

……….

What Parents Say About MBBSCouncil

I was very much confused with complex admission counselling process. MBBSCouncil Team helped me get Mahatma Gandhi Medical College during the first allotment itself. If I had missed that college in the first round, I wouldn't have got it in the subsequent rounds. I am thankful for the timely guidance given by MBBSCouncil.
- Dr. Sathyan - Asst Professor Annamalai University


How to Reach

……….

Rate us and Write a Review

Your Rating for this listing