Find Acharya Harihar RCC Cuttack, Cuttack, Odisha Cut off, College / Course Ranking, Tuition Fees, Courses, Admission Procedures, Infrastructure, Hostel Facilities, Hospital Details which will help you to decide the choice selection during NEET Admission Counselling For SS Courses.

Table of Contents

1. Quick Summary
2. SS Courses
2.1. Seats and Fees
2.2. Cut off 2021 DM MCH
2.3. Bond & Stipend Details
3. Acharya Harihar RCC Cuttack Fees Structure
4. Infrastructure
5. Hostel
6. Affiliated Hospitals
7. How to Reach

Quick Summary

Established 1981
Institution Type Government
Affiliated University Utkal University
Total Beds 281
Average Patients Install MBBSCouncil App
Post Graduate Courses
Super Speciality Courses 2
Details SS Stipend:57805 || 59690 || 61575
Other Names
Address FVGQ+2QW, Mangalabag, Cuttack, Odisha 753007
Official Website
Contact 0671-2304264, 2304459,
Mobile
Acharya Harihar RCC Cuttack
  • To be updated

Which Medical College You Have Chance To Get?

Have counselling doubts and want to chat with our experts, click to Clarify On Whatsapp >>

SS Courses

Admission to Doctorate of Medicine(DM), Master of Chirurgiae (MCH) courses available in are based on the score obtained in National Eligibility cum Entrance Test(NEET-SS) conducted by National Board of Examinations Agency(NBE). Doctors after completion of eligible broad speciality can take admission in only through All India Medical Counselling.

SS Seats and Fees

Find Acharya Harihar RCC Cuttack Super Speciality (SS) courses wise seats and fees .
– Denotes Course Seats,– Denotes Government Fees,– Denotes Management Fees,– Denotes NRI Fees.

Course Type Course Details
MCH MCH SURGICAL ONCOLOGY
2
45520
MCH MCH GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY
2
45520

Acharya Harihar RCC Cuttack SS Cut off 2021 DM MCH

Acharya Harihar RCC Cuttack course wise category wise NEET score helps you to understand your chance to get particular Super Speciality course and college.

All India Quota Seats (AIQ) NEET SS Score

SS Bond & Stipend Details

Years of compulsory service after the super speciality course and penalty amount to be paid if compulsory service is skipped is given below. Monthly stipend amount received during the Super Speciality course is also given below.

Total Years No Data Available
Penalty No Data Available
Stipend ₹ 57000 /month

Share your experience to help medical aspirants

Review College Now >>

Acharya Harihar RCC Cuttack Fees Structure

……….

Infrastructure

  • To be updated

Hostel

  • To be updated

What Our Premium Customer Say About us?

"I have considered Tamilnadu and Karnataka Medical College. But little confused about the counseling in both states. Need the feasibility admission procedure to be followed so I took the MBBSCouncil App. The counselor guided all processes for both states, and the needed documents also. The MBBSCouncil team is a professional guide. I am very thankful the team to get my daughter's admission."
Mr. Rajkumar - St. Johns Medical College

Affiliated Hospitals

  • To be updated

How to Reach

  • To be updated

Worth Exploring

1. Which Medical Colleges you should avoid during Choice Filling >>
2. How To Rank Medical Colleges Quality For Choice Filling >>
3. How to Predict Your College Accurately For Your Rank >>

Rate us and Write a Review

Your Rating for this listing